July 30, 2008

dapat dari buletin fs!~

1. Are you allowed to have a bf/gf?
+ I guess
2. Describe yourself in one word
+ talkative
3. Who would you pick, someone who
really loves you or the one you really
love?
+ Someone who really loves me..
4. Have you ever loved someone BEFORE
but never had the courage to tell
him/her?
+ yup.. rite now..
5. Does it feel good to love?
+ maybe.. never really hav an experience of the-true-love
6. God is giving u just 5 more minutes
to live, IF you love someone special
what will you say to that person?
+ I love you wit all my heart
7. What will you say to someone who
doesn't want to believe you??
+ y don't u believe me?
8. Was ever a time that you tried to learn to love someone?
+ never~
9. What's your opinion about someone
who's jealous?
+ he/she really2 care bout dat person..
10. What can you say about playboy and
playgirl?
+ They dont really care d heart of one dat they destroy..
11. Best place to cry?
+ On d shoulder of sum1 u really2 love..
12. Who do you love the most?
+ God & my family & my frens.
13. Tell us your dream last night
+ i forget already~
14. Ever hate someone so bad?
+ You bet..
15. The biggest & the most hurtful lie
you heard?
+ too many n yet so lil time to tell~

last time..
16. Had a beer with?
+ Never had a beer wit any1 & never will..=]
17. Went to the movies with?
+ Someone dat i really2 love yet he doesnt love me as much as i love him
18. Talked on the cell phone with?
+ KIKI
19. You hugged?
+ My lil bro
20. You yelled at?
+ JOhn2

IN THE LAST WEEK HAVE YOU...
> . Kissed someone?
+john2
> . Sing?
+ Yup!
> . Been hugged?
+ yeah!
> . Danced Crazy?
+ yeah.. =)
. Think of the last time you were
angry.Why were you angry?
+ b'cause of a stupid reason tho
. Last call?
+ Didn't u ask diz previously?
. If you could do anything OR wish
anything, what would it be?
+ I want to know how he felt..
.Would you or have you ever
blackmailed someone?
+ nope
. Are you old fashioned?
+ i dun think so
> What would be harder for you, to
tell someone you love them or that
you do not love them back?
+ Tell sum1 u love them...
> What things would be the hardest
thing for you to give up on?
+to forget HIM

No comments: